Women – The 20 finalists

The battle is on. For 3 weeks the final 20 participants will run their hearts out. Participants have to try to run as many vertical meters as possible to show their physical strength and will to fight. In the end only 6 challengers will be chosen.

#1
Igone  C
  • Igone C.
6.92 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 8 total runs
  • 11:40:22 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F
#2
Juncal D
  • Juncal D.
5.24 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 5 total runs
  • 07:07:31 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F
#3
Patricia F
  • Patricia F.
4.92 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 7 total runs
  • 12:42:31 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F
#4
Júlia G
  • Júlia G.
3.69 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 7 total runs
  • 08:43:18 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F
#5
Meritxell  P
  • Meritxell P.
2.35 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 5 total runs
  • 07:25:13 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F
#6
Chiara M
  • Chiara M.
1.99 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 3 total runs
  • 05:11:18 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F
#7
Johana B
  • Johana B.
1.22 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 2 total runs
  • 02:21:33 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F
#8
Katarina  G
  • Katarina G.
1.02 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 3 total runs
  • 04:15:02 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F
#9
LINDA M
  • LINDA M.
0.82 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 2 total runs
  • 02:13:05 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F
#10
Camilla L
  • Camilla L.
0.15 total elevation gained in kilometers
  • 2 total runs
  • 01:45:19 total running time
    • S
    • S
    • M
    • T
    • W
    • T
    • F